Nauczyciele
images/1.jpg

Oddział przedszkolny

  • Wioletta Andruszków
  • Marta Najdzińska-Rozum
  • Teresa Grzonkowska

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  • Bogumiła Antkowiak
  • Małgorzata Bocian-Till
  • Anna Bogucka-Woźniczka
  • Anna Wawrzyniak
  • Lidia Gołos–Łaniewska
  • Agnieszka Zabłocka
  • Dorota Malinowska
  • Iwona Marek
  • Elżbieta Możdżeń
  • Katarzyna Przybyszewska

Pedagodzy specjalni

  • Wioleta Barć 
  • Magda Brzeżańska 
  • Marzena Dębska 
  • Kamila Frąckowiak 
  • Marcel Goman 
  • Karolina Golanowska 
  • Joanna Gosławska 
  • Aneta Gwizd 
  • Jolanta Jasiorowska-Musiał 
  • Lucyna Kowalczyk 
  • Monika Karczewska 
  • Jagoda Kurzawa 
  • Danuta Krawczyk 
  • Maria Malec
  • Agnieszka Pawińska-Gawluk 
  • Mariola Patulska 
  • Joanna Połaszewska-Kuźnik 
  • Katarzyna Praczyk 
  • Elżbieta Rogalka 
  • Monika Sławińska 
  • Aleksandra Stelmach 
  • Krzysztof Stefański 
  • Beata Świętnicka 
  • Mara Szczepaniak 
  • Elżbieta Ujejska 
  • Bogna Waszak 
  • Agnieszka Wilczewska 
  • Bożena Zalewska

Język polski

  • Kamila Jędrzejczak
  • Roman Rogala
  • Iwona Mickiewicz
  • Joanna Motylewska
  • Ewa Orlińska
  • Bożenna Parcewicz

Język niemiecki

  • Anna Raźniak
  • Justyna Rospond-Naruszewicz

Język angielski

  • Adrianna Hofman-Jędrzejuk
  • Anna Kalinowska
  • Mirosława Freda
  • Emilia Markiewicz
  • Ewa Matuszewska
  • Krystyna Piotrowicz
  • Kamila Saltarska
  • Lucyna Wójciak
  • Anna Palacz

Historia

  • Krzysztof Omelaniuk
  • Renata Żabicka
  • Paweł Koślacz

Matematyka

  • Ewa Kowalska
  • Ewa Jarco
  • Ewa Moczulska-Panek
  • Jarosław Poleszczuk
  • Ewa Suszek
  • Elżbieta Pietkiewicz

Geografia, przyroda

  • Monika Wychowaniec
  • Hanna Staniów

Biologia, przyroda

  • Bożena Dec
  • Monika Różycka

Fizyka

  • Elżbieta Pietkiewicz
  • Jarosław Poleszczuk

Chemia

  • Dorota Pawlak
  • Elżbieta Pietkiewicz

Muzyka

  • Milena Manuszak

Plastyka, sztuka

  • Dagmara Chotnicka-Świat
  • Anna Milczarek

Technika

  • Dagmara Chotnicka-Świat
  • Małgorzata Śmiałkowska

W-F (+ gimnastyka korekcyjna)

  • Łukasz Dziergowski
  • Agnieszka Jaszczak
  • Witold Kamoś
  • Marcin Olejnik
  • Jadwiga Zajdel
  • Małgorzata Kuczyńska

Informatyka

  • Marek Graniczny
  • Izabela Słupik
  • Małgorzata Śmiałkowska

Religia

  • Grażyna Deląg
  • s. Pelagia Mączka
  • ks. Kamil Kasztelan
  • Krystyna Szkatulnik

Świetlica

  • Joanna Agacka
  • Paulina Bigos
  • Dorota Bagińska
  • Natalia Lasek
  • Ewelina Cwojdzińska
  • Kinga Jędrzejewska
  • Marta Kosatka
  • Hanna Sawicka
  • Grażyna Staniszewska
  • Magdalena Stępniewicz

Biblioteka

  • Maria Krokowska
  • Anna Radojewska
  • Krystyna Żeburska